DIRETORIA

Presidente Suplentes Conselho Fiscal

Suplentes do Conselho Fiscal

Carlos Joel da Silva

Regional Vale do Rio Pardo e Baixo Jacuí
STR de Cachoeira do Sul

Adão Luiz de Moras

Regional Médio Alto Uruguai
STR de Nonoai

Delcimar Gonçalves Borin

Regional Santa Maria
STR de Santa Maria

Sandra Regina Fernandes Correa

Regional Fronteira
STR de Quarai

1º Vice-presidente

Eugênio Edevino Zanetti

Regional Serra
STAF de Veranópolis

Jucelar Berté

Regional Três Passos
STR de Três Passos

Ana Beatriz Eidelwein

Regional Vale do Taquari
STR de Estrela

Jean Henrique da Silva Cavalheiro

Regional Missões I
STR de Entre Ijuis

2º Vice-Presidente

Elisete Kronbauer Hintz

Regional Ijuí
STR de Ijuí

Lérida Pivoto Pavanelo

Regional Santa Maria
STR de Santiago

Alexandre Jacó Ruedell

Regional Alto Jacuí
STR de Boa Vista do Incra

Josevane Duarte

Regional Camaquã
STR de Sentinela

Secretária Geral

Jaciara Maria Muller

Regional Vale do Caí
STR de Montenegro

Fabio Wobeto

Regional Sinos Serra
STR de Santa Maria do Herval

Rozane Elveni Kaufmann Scherer
Regional Missões I
STR de Cerro Largo

 Adilson Machado da Silva

Regional Alto Uruguai
STAF de Viadutos

1º Secretário

Pedrinho Signori

Regional Santa Rosa
STR de Três de Maio

Josiane Cristina Einlof

Regional Centro Serra
STR de Candelária

2º Secretária

Diana Hanh Justo

Regional Litoral
STR de Torres

Adailton da Luz Costa

Regional Campos de Cima da Serra
STR de Caseiros

Tesoureiro

Agnaldo Barcelos da Silva

Regional Missões II
STR de Santo Antônio das Missões

Devana Vestena Vedovatto

Regional Quarta Colônia
STR de Nova Palma

1º Tesoureiro

Sergio de Miranda

Regional Passo Fundo
STR de Marau

Mariana Scaglioni Drews

Regional Sul
STR de Pelotas

2º Tesoureira

Marlene Weber Klassmann

Regional Alto Jacuí
STR de Selbach

Coordenadora de Mulheres

Maribel Costa Moreira

Regional Sul
STR de Pinheiro Machado

 

 

Presidente
Carlos Joel da Silva
Regional Vale do Rio Pardo e Baixo Jacuí
STR de Cachoeira do Sul

1º Vice-presidente
Eugênio Edevino Zanetti
Regional Serra
STAF de Veranópolis

2º Vice-Presidente
Elisete Kronbauer Hintz
Regional Ijuí
STR de Ijuí

Secretária Geral
Jaciara Maria Muller
Regional Vale do Caí
STR de Montenegro

1º Secretário
Pedrinho Signori
Regional Santa Rosa
STR Três de Maio

2º Secretária
Diana Hanh Justo
Regional Litoral
STR de Torres

Tesoureiro
Agnaldo Barcelos da Silva
Regional Missões I
STR de Santo Antônio da Patrulha

1º Tesoureiro
Sergio de Miranda
Regional Passo Fundo
STR de Marau

2º Tesoureira
Marlene Weber Klassmann
Regional Alto Jacuí
STR de Selbach

Coordenadora de Mulheres
Maribel Costa Moreira
Regional Sul
STR de Pinheiro Machado

Suplentes
Adão Luiz de Moras
Regional Médio Alto Uruguai
STR de Nonoai

Jucelar Berté
Regional Três Passos
STR de Três Passos

Lérida Pivoto Pavanelo
Regional Santa Maria
STR de Santiago

Fabio Wobeto
Regional Sinos Serra
STR de Santa Maria do Herval

Josiane Cristina Einlof
Regional Centro Serra
STR de Candelária

Adailton da Luz Costa
Regional Campos de Cima da Serra
STR de Caseiros

Devana Vestena Vedovatto
Regional Quarta Colônia
STR de Nova Palma

Mariana Scaglioni Drews
Regional Sul
STR de Pelotas

Conselho Fiscal
Delcimar Gonçalves Borin
Regional Santa Maria
STR de Santa Maria

Ana Beatriz Eidelwein
Regional Vale do Taquari
STR de Estrela

Alexandre Jacó Ruedell
Regional Alto Jacuí
STR de Boa Vista do Incra

Rozane Elveni Kaufmann Scherer
Regional Missões I
STR de Cerro Largo

Suplentes do Conselho Fiscal
Sandra Regina Fernandes Correa
Regional Fronteira
STR de Quarai

Jean Henrique da Silva Cavalheiro
Regional Missões I
STR de Entre Ijuis

Josevane Duarte
Regional Camaquã
STR de Sentinela

Adilson Machado da Silva
Regional Alto Uruguai
STAF de Viadutos